Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Jurnal PNJ
The Original Source for IT Expertise
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products   Streaming Media Players

Streaming Media Players - 134 - Mega Sale! Save up to 28%


Mega Sale! Up to 28% off on Streaming Media Players at Jurnal PNJ. Top brands include Toogoo, SODIAL, YISAMA, Shengmo, Freelance Shop Electronics, Cocktail Audio, MediaSignage, Black Box, AURALiC, & Cooper. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Toogoo 1X2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch Switcher With Cable for Dual Monitor Keyboard Mou
Toogoo 1X2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch Switcher With Cable for Dual Monitor Keyboard Mou
By Toogoo
In Stock
$28.87

mpn: 147039, ean: 0192701109110,

* TOOGOO is a registered trademark. ONLY Authorized ller of TOOGOO can ll under TOOGOO listings.Our products will enhance your experience to unparalleled inspiration. TOOGOO(R) 1X2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch Switcher With Cable for Dual Monitor Keyboar...


SODIAL 1X2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch Switcher With Cable for Dual Monitor Keyboard Mou
SODIAL 1X2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch Switcher With Cable for Dual Monitor Keyboard Mou
By SODIAL
In Stock
$28.87

mpn: 147039, ean: 0192701111755,

* SODIAL is a registered trademark. ONLY Authorized ller of SODIAL can ll under SODIAL listings.Our products will enhance your experience to unparalleled inspiration. SODIAL(R) 1X2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch Switcher With Cable for Dual Monitor Keyboar...


Subscription to account BEN TV 3000 TV channels IPTV, live, channels in English, French, Italian, Russian European, Arabic, African and Asian countries
Subscription to account BEN TV 3000 TV channels IPTV, live, channels in English, French, Italian, Russian European, Arabic, African and Asian countries
By YISAMA
In Stock
$21.00
$18.00
You Save: 14%

mpn: YSM0831M, ean: 0750958024053,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Ben TV is the world's first application of Ghost Tv. The Ghost TV process developed for hotels around the world retransmitted the channels with 43 seconds of delay in order not to affect the copyright of the channels. This discrepancy was created vol...


Subscription to account BEN TV 3000 TV channels IPTV, live, channels in English, French, Italian, Russian European, Arabic, African and Asian countries
Subscription to account BEN TV 3000 TV channels IPTV, live, channels in English, French, Italian, Russian European, Arabic, African and Asian countries
By YISAMA
In Stock
$98.00
$84.00
You Save: 14%

mpn: YSM0836M, ean: 0750958024077,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
Ben TV is the world's first application of Ghost Tv. The Ghost TV process developed for hotels around the world retransmitted the channels with 43 seconds of delay in order not to affect the copyright of the channels. This discrepancy was created vol...


SHENGMO KIII Pro DVB-T2/S2 2G RAM 16G ROM TV Box Android 7.1 4k satellite receiver Amlogic S912 Octa-core 4K 2.4G&5G Wifi BT4.0 k3 pro(Send wireless keyboard)
SHENGMO KIII Pro DVB-T2/S2 2G RAM 16G ROM TV Box Android 7.1 4k satellite receiver Amlogic S912 Octa-core 4K 2.4G&5G Wifi BT4.0 k3 pro(Send wireless keyboard)
By Shengmo
In Stock
$94.66

ean: 8011477946359,

DVB-T2/DVB-S2/DVB-C integrates the Android TV Box and DVB-T2 Terrestrial Receiver and DVB-S2 Digital Satellite Receiver and DVB-C Digital Cable Receiver, which can enhance the function of you TV or LCD monitor and change your traditional TV or LCD mo...


50 PCS Disposable Hygiene Eye pad Face Mask for HTC Vive for PlayStation VR Head
50 PCS Disposable Hygiene Eye pad Face Mask for HTC Vive for PlayStation VR Head
By Freelance Shop Electronics
In Stock
$33.75

mpn: 1213969, ean: 7599685774427,

Features:High quality non-woven fabrics. Softer and thicker materials than general ones. Refuse latticed material, which is hard, make you uncomfortable and leave net pattern on your face.With disposable mask, put away your inhibitions and share devi...


Subscription to account BEN TV 3000 TV channels IPTV, live, channels in English, French, Italian, Russian European, Arabic, African and Asian countries
Subscription to account BEN TV 3000 TV channels IPTV, live, channels in English, French, Italian, Russian European, Arabic, African and Asian countries
By YISAMA
In Stock
$63.00
$54.00
You Save: 14%

mpn: YSM0833M, ean: 0750958024060,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Ben TV is the world's first application of Ghost Tv. The Ghost TV process developed for hotels around the world retransmitted the channels with 43 seconds of delay in order not to affect the copyright of the channels. This discrepancy was created vol...


Cocktail Audio X35 All-in-One Media Player (Silver)
Cocktail Audio X35 All-in-One Media Player (Silver)
By Cocktail Audio
In Stock
$1,995.00

mpn: X35-0-s, ean: 8809183307911,

Features of Hardware and Engineering • Equipped with high-performance Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 processor running at 1.0Ghz • ESS ES9018K2M Sabre³² Reference DAC built-in • Combined with two(2) separate high-performance Class D Amplifiers for l...


mediaDROIDX - Digital Signage Quad Core ARM 2.0Ghz Android SignagePlayer 32GB
mediaDROIDX - Digital Signage Quad Core ARM 2.0Ghz Android SignagePlayer 32GB
By MediaSignage
In Stock
$155.00

mpn: ADX32, ean: 0787688525376,

Be sure to open your FREE account at http://start.digitalsignage.com The mediaTOUCH is powered by the world's most popular FREE Digital Signage service from http://www.digitalsignage.com The mediaDROIDX is a stateless player and so everything is stor...


PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC
PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC
By Black Box
In Stock
$588.91

mpn: LH1690C-SC, ean: 0700604246742,

Bring fiber-based Gigabit Ethernet to the desktop.Includes low-profile and standard profile PC brackets.. This high performance PCI Express (PCI-E) card provides Gigabit-speed PC connections to a fiber optic network.. Provides up to 2000 Mbps of full...


Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC
Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC
By Black Box
In Stock
$488.41

mpn: LBH2001A-H-SC, ean: 0700736519455,

Withstands temperatures of -13 to +140? F (-25 to +60? C).Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC. A combination hardened edge switch and media converter.. Enables you to convert copper to optic...


Pure Networking 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
Pure Networking 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
By Black Box
In Stock
$307.74

mpn: LHC200A-RACK, ean: 0700604246759,

Rackmounts and powers up to 14 Pure Networking Media Converters in only 2U of rack space. Enables hot swapping of both media converters and power supplies. Passive backplane architecture ensures steady power to the media converters. Works with Pure N...


Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Multimode 850nm 550m ST
Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Multimode 850nm 550m ST
By Black Box
In Stock
$599.68

mpn: LMC1017A-MMST, ean: 0088564987340,

Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Multimode 850nm 550m ST. 10/100/1000Mbps copper to 1000Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size. Powered by a universal AC power supply or th...


Black Box Managed Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps
Black Box Managed Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps
By Black Box
In Stock
$694.31

mpn: LMM104A-R2,

Managed Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps 1310-nm Single-Mode Fiber, 40 km, SC...


Black Box Media Converter Chassis 1-Slot Desktop Unmanaged AC Power
Black Box Media Converter Chassis 1-Slot Desktop Unmanaged AC Power
By Black Box
In Stock
$115.22
$82.95
You Save: 28%

mpn: LMC3015A,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Media Converter Chassis 1-Slot Desktop Unmanaged with 1 AC Power Supply. 110-230VAC.Includes one (1) AC power supply.. Hot-swappable modules. ...


Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet MM 1310nm ST SM 1310nm ST
Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet MM 1310nm ST SM 1310nm ST
By Black Box
In Stock
$449.16

mpn: LMC5028C,

Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1310nm 2km ST Single Mode 1310nm 40km ST. 100Mbps fiber to 100Mbps fiber.Converts 100-Mbps multimode fiber to 100-Mbps single mode fiber operating at 1310-nm wavelength.. Works with High-Density Media Converter...


Cocktail Audio N15 Network Music Streamer - Silver
Cocktail Audio N15 Network Music Streamer - Silver
By Cocktail Audio
In Stock
$799.00

mpn: N15SI, ean: 8809183306402,

Cocktail Audio's multi-faceted N15 performs a cocktail of digital music functions. It's a high quality USB DAC, a network music player, and a headphone amp. If you install your own internal hard drive, the N15 is also a storage device. As a DAC and n...


AURALiC VEGA G2 Ultimate jitter-free streaming balanced DAC
AURALiC VEGA G2 Ultimate jitter-free streaming balanced DAC
By AURALiC
In Stock
$5,695.00

mpn: VEGA G2, ean: 4251190800192,

Streaming Input Network shared folder USB removable drive UPnP/DLNA media server TIDAL & Qobuz Internet Radio AirPlay, Bluetooth, Songcast Roon Ready File Format AAC, AIFF, ALAC, APE, DFF, DSF, FLAC, MP3, OGG, WAV, WV and WMA Sampling Rate PCM in 44....


AURALiC ARIES G2 Ultimate wireless Streamer for your DAC
AURALiC ARIES G2 Ultimate wireless Streamer for your DAC
By AURALiC
In Stock
$3,895.00

mpn: ARIES G2, ean: 4251190800185,

Streaming Input Network shared folder USB removable drive Internal music storage UPnP/DLNA media server TIDAL & Qobuz Internet Radio AirPlay, Bluetooth, Songcast Roon Ready File Format AAC, AIFF, ALAC, APE, DFF, DSF, FLAC, MP3, OGG, WAV, WV and WMA S...


Cooper-Atkins 5200 Pressure Probe for MFM300 Multi-Function Instrument, 0-1000psi Pressure Range
Cooper-Atkins 5200 Pressure Probe for MFM300 Multi-Function Instrument, 0-1000psi Pressure Range
By Cooper
In Stock
$220.88
$220.79

mpn: 5200, ean: 0070131552006,

Measure Pressure and View Real Time Superheat / Sub-cooling Values: The MFM300 replaces your manifold gauge set for dynamic pressure. Connect the pressure probe to either universal jack and the MFM300 will display the pressure measurement....



Viewing Page 1 of 2

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - jurnalpnj.com. All Rights Reserved.