Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Jurnal PNJ
The Original Source for IT Expertise
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Finisar


Save on Finisar products at Jurnal PNJ. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



FTLF1429P3BNV 16GFC LWL SFP+ Transceiver
FTLF1429P3BNV 16GFC LWL SFP+ Transceiver
In Stock
$135.65

mpn: FTLF1429P3BNV, ean: 0646819704984,

Finisar Corporation 16GB Shortwave SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver FTLF1429P3BNVGenuine Finisar FTLF1429P3BNV. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module. 16G Fibre Channel. Lifetime Warranty!. ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - jurnalpnj.com. All Rights Reserved.