Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Jurnal PNJ
The Original Source for IT Expertise
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Axiom


Save on Axiom products at Jurnal PNJ. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Axiom QSFPP-SR4-NO-AX QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to
Axiom QSFPP-SR4-NO-AX QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to
In Stock
$1,067.18

mpn: QSFPP-SR4-NO-AX,

Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Net Optics - QSFP+-SR4-NODevice Type: QSFP+ transceiver module| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 40GBASE-SR4| Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet| Data Transfer Rat...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - jurnalpnj.com. All Rights Reserved.