Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Jurnal PNJ
The Original Source for IT Expertise
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ADnet - Mega Sale! Save up to 22%


Mega Sale! Up to 22% off on ADnet products at Jurnal PNJ. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



2 x Open SFP Slot + 4 x UTP Cat5e/Cat6 10/100/1000 Copper Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Media Converter - Mini Switch - AutoSensing - SFP Slot Supporting Any Mini GBIC/SFP Gigabit Type
2 x Open SFP Slot + 4 x UTP Cat5e/Cat6 10/100/1000 Copper Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Media Converter - Mini Switch - AutoSensing - SFP Slot Supporting Any Mini GBIC/SFP Gigabit Type
In Stock
$68.85

mpn: AN-UM-SMC-24-AS,

What if 1 Fiber port is not enough, but dozens of ports are too much, and you are still looking for an inexpensive and simple but reliable plug-and-play fiber device with the best features from both the mini switch and fiber optic media converter? โ€...


Single Mode ST Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 20 km (12.42 miles) ST โ€“ to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 โ€“ Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
Single Mode ST Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 20 km (12.42 miles) ST โ€“ to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 โ€“ Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
In Stock
$94.12
$80.00
You Save: 15%

mpn: AN-UMGSM-AS-20J-ST,

Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Single Mode Fiber Up to 20 km With Ease AN-UMGSM-AS-20J-ST Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in the cables and it will w...


Multimode LC 850 nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes SFP 550 m (0.34 miles) LC โ€“ to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 โ€“ Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
Multimode LC 850 nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes SFP 550 m (0.34 miles) LC โ€“ to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 โ€“ Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
In Stock
$72.92
$59.90
You Save: 18%

mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+MM-SFP-KIT,

Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 550 m - 0.34 miles - (using 850 nm Wavelength SFP module that comes free already installed in SFP slot) With Ease AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+MM-SFP-KIT Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s ...


SFP to SFP Fiber Media Converter - 2 x Standard Open SFP Slots - Supports Gigabit, Fast Ethernet and 2.5G SFP miniGBIC modules - Fiber to Fiber Converter - without Transceivers
SFP to SFP Fiber Media Converter - 2 x Standard Open SFP Slots - Supports Gigabit, Fast Ethernet and 2.5G SFP miniGBIC modules - Fiber to Fiber Converter - without Transceivers
In Stock
$69.85

mpn: AN-UM-2-SMC-AS,

Do you have 2 segments of optical fiber network, that do not match in wavelenght or fiber cable type? Or, simply need to extend the distance? AN-UM-2-SMC-AS is Designed for All these purposes and even beyond them - Use Any Standard SFP Module You H...


Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 20 km (12.42 miles) SC โ€“ to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 โ€“ Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 20 km (12.42 miles) SC โ€“ to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 โ€“ Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
In Stock
$42.95

mpn: AN-UMGSM-AS-20J, ean: 0789185566562,

Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Single Mode Fiber Up to 20 km With Ease AN-UMGSM-AS-20J Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in the cables and it will work...


Multimode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 2 km (1.24 miles) SC โ€“ to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 โ€“ Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
Multimode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-In Fiber Module 2 km (1.24 miles) SC โ€“ to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 โ€“ Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
In Stock
$43.55

mpn: AN-UMG-MM-AS-1310J, ean: 0789185566586,

Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 2 km (using 1310 nm Wavelength) With Ease AN-UMG-MM-AS-1310J Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in...


Single Mode LC Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes LC SFP 20 km (12.42 miles) LC โ€“ to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 โ€“ Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
Single Mode LC Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes LC SFP 20 km (12.42 miles) LC โ€“ to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 โ€“ Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
In Stock
$77.02
$59.95
You Save: 22%

mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J + SM-SFP-kit,

fiber media converter single mode , fiber media converter , fiber media converter singlemode , single mode , singlemode , media converter , converter media , fiber media converter single mode lc , fiber to ethernet converter , media converter fiber t...


Fiber Converter - Extender Set for HD 1080p (AHD/TVI/CVI/CVBS/960H - 4-in-1) Video CCTV Over Fiber - Universal Single & MultiMode - 1 km MM (0.62 mi) 20 km SM (11.42 mi) Transmitter & Receiver
Fiber Converter - Extender Set for HD 1080p (AHD/TVI/CVI/CVBS/960H - 4-in-1) Video CCTV Over Fiber - Universal Single & MultiMode - 1 km MM (0.62 mi) 20 km SM (11.42 mi) Transmitter & Receiver
In Stock
$201.50
$185.70
You Save: 8%

mpn: AN-AHDCT1001Z,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Looking for a device to extend your AHD / HD-TVI / HD-CVI, PAL, NTSC and SECAM CCTV camera systems over an optic fiber? Then look no further - ADnet's AN-AHDCT1001 series Fiber (Converter) extender set offer easy, affordable and Plug-n-Play solutio...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - jurnalpnj.com. All Rights Reserved.